eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Sep 17 2019 00:03:26
Script start
Timing: Sep 17 2019 00:03:26
Module start 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Sep 17 2019 00:03:26
Missing translation for message in context: 'design/ngmore/content/search'. The untranslated message is: 'Search'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Sep 17 2019 00:03:26
Missing translation for message in context: 'design/ngmore/content/search'. The untranslated message is: 'Search'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Sep 17 2019 00:03:26
Missing translation for message in context: 'design/ngmore/content/search'. The untranslated message is: 'Search'
Timing: Sep 17 2019 00:03:26
Module end 'content'
Timing: Sep 17 2019 00:03:26
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0633 sec
Peak memory usage24,064.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0095 16,000.74221,179.3281
Module start 'content' 0.00950.0537 17,180.07034,755.4375
Module end 'content' 0.06320.0001 21,935.50782.6797
Script end 0.0632  21,938.1875 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00335.1940200.0002
Find INI Files0.00030.464760.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.802510.0005
Mysqli_queries0.00060.961710.0006
TS translator
TS init0.00619.664260.0010
TS cache load0.00528.148560.0009
TS context load0.00436.870460.0007
Template Total0.0757119.520.0378
Template load0.037759.521120.0188
String conversion in template resource0.00010.161240.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.006610.435440.0017
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00111.808340.0003
Template parser: construct tree0.029546.616640.0074
Template load and register function0.00629.726380.0008
Template processing0.037959.865320.0190
Override
Cache load0.00223.411340.0005
General
String conversion0.00000.074670.0000
dbfile0.00020.245960.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1content/search.tpl<No override>extension/ez_quo_grand_mercure/design/grand_mercure/templates/content/search.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>extension/ngmore/design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 4
 Number of unique templates used: 4

Time used to render debug report: 0.0005 secs