eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jun 18 2019 10:36:33
Script start
Timing: Jun 18 2019 10:36:33
Module start 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jun 18 2019 10:36:33
Missing translation for message in context: 'design/ngmore/content/search'. The untranslated message is: 'Search'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jun 18 2019 10:36:33
Missing translation for message in context: 'design/ngmore/content/search'. The untranslated message is: 'Search'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jun 18 2019 10:36:33
Missing translation for message in context: 'design/ngmore/content/search'. The untranslated message is: 'Search'
Timing: Jun 18 2019 10:36:33
Module end 'content'
Timing: Jun 18 2019 10:36:33
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0583 sec
Peak memory usage24,064.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0094 16,000.74221,179.3281
Module start 'content' 0.00940.0488 17,180.07034,755.2813
Module end 'content' 0.05820.0001 21,935.35162.6797
Script end 0.0583  21,938.0313 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00315.2833200.0002
Find INI Files0.00030.502360.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00040.642910.0004
Mysqli_queries0.00091.467710.0009
TS translator
TS init0.00356.045660.0006
TS cache load0.00264.410360.0004
TS context load0.00183.115260.0003
Template Total0.0683117.120.0342
Template load0.035560.819520.0177
String conversion in template resource0.00010.162740.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00549.202440.0013
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00091.491440.0002
Template parser: construct tree0.027647.381640.0069
Template load and register function0.00559.477180.0007
Template processing0.032856.244420.0164
Override
Cache load0.00223.818140.0006
General
String conversion0.00000.071570.0000
dbfile0.00010.224460.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1content/search.tpl<No override>extension/ez_quo_grand_mercure/design/grand_mercure/templates/content/search.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>extension/ngmore/design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 4
 Number of unique templates used: 4

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs