eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jun 18 2019 10:51:55
Script start
Timing: Jun 18 2019 10:51:55
Module start 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jun 18 2019 10:51:55
Missing translation for message in context: 'design/ngmore/content/search'. The untranslated message is: 'Search'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jun 18 2019 10:51:55
Missing translation for message in context: 'design/ngmore/content/search'. The untranslated message is: 'Search'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jun 18 2019 10:51:55
Missing translation for message in context: 'design/ngmore/content/search'. The untranslated message is: 'Search'
Timing: Jun 18 2019 10:51:55
Module end 'content'
Timing: Jun 18 2019 10:51:55
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0760 sec
Peak memory usage24,064.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0112 16,000.90631,180.2266
Module start 'content' 0.01120.0647 17,181.13284,752.1250
Module end 'content' 0.07590.0001 21,933.25782.6797
Script end 0.0760  21,935.9375 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00385.0553200.0002
Find INI Files0.00030.359060.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00040.506410.0004
Mysqli_queries0.00091.232310.0009
TS translator
TS init0.00526.775860.0009
TS cache load0.00354.541060.0006
TS context load0.00212.781960.0004
Template Total0.0817107.420.0408
Template load0.048663.947020.0243
String conversion in template resource0.00010.159040.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.009011.833040.0022
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00131.662540.0003
Template parser: construct tree0.028737.748140.0072
Template load and register function0.00658.589180.0008
Template processing0.033043.386320.0165
Override
Cache load0.00405.203940.0010
General
String conversion0.00000.060570.0000
dbfile0.00020.288260.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1content/search.tpl<No override>extension/ez_quo_grand_mercure/design/grand_mercure/templates/content/search.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>extension/ngmore/design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 4
 Number of unique templates used: 4

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs