eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Sep 17 2019 00:09:35
Script start
Timing: Sep 17 2019 00:09:35
Module start 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Sep 17 2019 00:09:35
Missing translation for message in context: 'design/ngmore/content/search'. The untranslated message is: 'Search'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Sep 17 2019 00:09:35
Missing translation for message in context: 'design/ngmore/content/search'. The untranslated message is: 'Search'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Sep 17 2019 00:09:35
Missing translation for message in context: 'design/ngmore/content/search'. The untranslated message is: 'Search'
Timing: Sep 17 2019 00:09:35
Module end 'content'
Timing: Sep 17 2019 00:09:35
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0710 sec
Peak memory usage24,064.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0113 16,000.90631,180.2266
Module start 'content' 0.01130.0596 17,181.13284,752.1250
Module end 'content' 0.07090.0001 21,933.25782.6797
Script end 0.0709  21,935.9375 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00375.1536200.0002
Find INI Files0.00030.389860.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.753510.0005
Mysqli_queries0.00141.949210.0014
TS translator
TS init0.00446.230460.0007
TS cache load0.00314.350160.0005
TS context load0.00192.676260.0003
Template Total0.0779109.820.0390
Template load0.043761.586520.0219
String conversion in template resource0.00020.211540.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00618.584340.0015
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00091.239440.0002
Template parser: construct tree0.027438.627740.0069
Template load and register function0.00588.210980.0007
Template processing0.034148.082320.0171
Override
Cache load0.00395.485340.0010
General
String conversion0.00000.068870.0000
dbfile0.00020.218360.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1content/search.tpl<No override>extension/ez_quo_grand_mercure/design/grand_mercure/templates/content/search.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>extension/ngmore/design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 4
 Number of unique templates used: 4

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs