eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Sep 17 2019 00:08:18
Script start
Timing: Sep 17 2019 00:08:18
Module start 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Sep 17 2019 00:08:18
Missing translation for message in context: 'design/ngmore/content/search'. The untranslated message is: 'Search'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Sep 17 2019 00:08:18
Missing translation for message in context: 'design/ngmore/content/search'. The untranslated message is: 'Search'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Sep 17 2019 00:08:18
Missing translation for message in context: 'design/ngmore/content/search'. The untranslated message is: 'Search'
Timing: Sep 17 2019 00:08:18
Module end 'content'
Timing: Sep 17 2019 00:08:18
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0628 sec
Peak memory usage24,064.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0103 16,000.74221,181.3906
Module start 'content' 0.01040.0524 17,182.13284,749.1641
Module end 'content' 0.06270.0001 21,931.29692.6797
Script end 0.0628  21,933.9766 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00345.3592200.0002
Find INI Files0.00030.510760.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00030.539510.0003
Mysqli_queries0.00142.280510.0014
TS translator
TS init0.00599.453660.0010
TS cache load0.00497.766560.0008
TS context load0.00406.419660.0007
Template Total0.0734116.820.0367
Template load0.037058.811720.0185
String conversion in template resource0.00010.175340.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00609.530240.0015
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00091.449640.0002
Template parser: construct tree0.029446.831340.0074
Template load and register function0.00619.694980.0008
Template processing0.036457.890120.0182
Override
Cache load0.00223.459640.0005
General
String conversion0.00000.073270.0000
dbfile0.00020.272060.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1content/search.tpl<No override>extension/ez_quo_grand_mercure/design/grand_mercure/templates/content/search.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>extension/ngmore/design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 4
 Number of unique templates used: 4

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs