eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jun 18 2019 10:50:20
Script start
Timing: Jun 18 2019 10:50:20
Module start 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jun 18 2019 10:50:20
Missing translation for message in context: 'design/ngmore/content/search'. The untranslated message is: 'Search'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jun 18 2019 10:50:20
Missing translation for message in context: 'design/ngmore/content/search'. The untranslated message is: 'Search'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jun 18 2019 10:50:20
Missing translation for message in context: 'design/ngmore/content/search'. The untranslated message is: 'Search'
Timing: Jun 18 2019 10:50:20
Module end 'content'
Timing: Jun 18 2019 10:50:20
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0579 sec
Peak memory usage24,064.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0088 16,000.74221,181.3906
Module start 'content' 0.00880.0489 17,182.13284,748.7500
Module end 'content' 0.05770.0001 21,930.88282.6797
Script end 0.0578  21,933.5625 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00315.3105200.0002
Find INI Files0.00030.444260.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00030.464810.0003
Mysqli_queries0.00071.228810.0007
TS translator
TS init0.00457.838660.0008
TS cache load0.00335.676060.0005
TS context load0.00254.375160.0004
Template Total0.0691119.420.0345
Template load0.035661.465020.0178
String conversion in template resource0.00010.158740.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00579.830640.0014
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00081.382940.0002
Template parser: construct tree0.027146.864140.0068
Template load and register function0.00559.573580.0007
Template processing0.033557.839020.0167
Override
Cache load0.00264.422940.0006
General
String conversion0.00000.071370.0000
dbfile0.00010.243560.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1content/search.tpl<No override>extension/ez_quo_grand_mercure/design/grand_mercure/templates/content/search.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>extension/ngmore/design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 4
 Number of unique templates used: 4

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs