eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jun 18 2019 10:37:48
Script start
Timing: Jun 18 2019 10:37:48
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jun 18 2019 10:37:48
Module end 'content'
Timing: Jun 18 2019 10:37:48
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0559 sec
Peak memory usage24,064.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0088 16,000.72661,179.5781
Module start 'content' 0.00880.0470 17,180.30474,760.4375
Module end 'content' 0.05580.0001 21,940.74222.4297
Script end 0.0559  21,943.1719 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00335.8141200.0002
Find INI Files0.00030.455260.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00030.534510.0003
Mysqli_queries0.00081.373310.0008
TS translator
TS init0.00407.186540.0010
TS cache load0.00325.678140.0008
TS context load0.00254.456540.0006
Template Total0.0674120.420.0337
Template load0.034862.167120.0174
String conversion in template resource0.00010.225040.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00559.896440.0014
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00081.453440.0002
Template parser: construct tree0.026547.382840.0066
Template load and register function0.00549.722980.0007
Template processing0.032558.168320.0163
Override
Cache load0.00264.717440.0007
General
String conversion0.00000.087470.0000
dbfile0.00010.222960.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1content/search.tpl<No override>extension/ez_quo_grand_mercure/design/grand_mercure/templates/content/search.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>extension/ngmore/design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 4
 Number of unique templates used: 4

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs