eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Sep 17 2019 00:04:17
Script start
Timing: Sep 17 2019 00:04:17
Module start 'content'
Timing: Sep 17 2019 00:04:17
Module end 'content'
Timing: Sep 17 2019 00:04:17
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0641 sec
Peak memory usage24,064.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0103 16,000.74221,179.5625
Module start 'content' 0.01030.0537 17,180.30474,760.4531
Module end 'content' 0.06400.0001 21,940.75782.4297
Script end 0.0641  21,943.1875 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00396.0421200.0002
Find INI Files0.00030.436860.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00040.665810.0004
Mysqli_queries0.00152.404510.0015
TS translator
TS init0.006810.630740.0017
TS cache load0.00599.216640.0015
TS context load0.00517.983440.0013
Template Total0.0758118.220.0379
Template load0.038159.365620.0190
String conversion in template resource0.00010.155440.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00609.336640.0015
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00091.413040.0002
Template parser: construct tree0.028544.483540.0071
Template load and register function0.00599.249380.0007
Template processing0.037758.719920.0188
Override
Cache load0.00324.968140.0008
General
String conversion0.00000.063970.0000
dbfile0.00020.243160.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1content/search.tpl<No override>extension/ez_quo_grand_mercure/design/grand_mercure/templates/content/search.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>extension/ngmore/design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 4
 Number of unique templates used: 4

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs