eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jun 18 2019 11:28:16
Script start
Timing: Jun 18 2019 11:28:16
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jun 18 2019 11:28:16
Module end 'content'
Timing: Jun 18 2019 11:28:16
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0564 sec
Peak memory usage24,064.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0088 16,000.74221,181.3828
Module start 'content' 0.00880.0475 17,182.12504,764.7813
Module end 'content' 0.05620.0001 21,946.90632.4297
Script end 0.0563  21,949.3359 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00315.4361200.0002
Find INI Files0.00030.553160.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00030.524810.0003
Mysqli_queries0.00050.819510.0005
TS translator
TS init0.00407.047640.0010
TS cache load0.00315.421740.0008
TS context load0.00234.160440.0006
Template Total0.0685121.520.0343
Template load0.035162.183920.0175
String conversion in template resource0.00010.151040.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00569.942440.0014
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00101.757840.0002
Template parser: construct tree0.027648.898140.0069
Template load and register function0.00569.851180.0007
Template processing0.033459.252320.0167
Override
Cache load0.00213.782840.0005
General
String conversion0.00000.070270.0000
dbfile0.00010.216960.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1content/search.tpl<No override>extension/ez_quo_grand_mercure/design/grand_mercure/templates/content/search.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>extension/ngmore/design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 4
 Number of unique templates used: 4

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs