eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Sep 17 2019 00:37:57
Script start
Timing: Sep 17 2019 00:37:57
Module start 'content'
Timing: Sep 17 2019 00:37:58
Module end 'content'
Timing: Sep 17 2019 00:37:58
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0772 sec
Peak memory usage24,064.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0105 16,000.74221,181.3828
Module start 'content' 0.01060.0665 17,182.12504,764.9844
Module end 'content' 0.07710.0001 21,947.10942.4297
Script end 0.0772  21,949.5391 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00374.7601200.0002
Find INI Files0.00030.370160.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00060.762710.0006
Mysqli_queries0.00111.469610.0011
TS translator
TS init0.018724.268740.0047
TS cache load0.012616.288540.0031
TS context load0.011615.018340.0029
Template Total0.0792102.620.0396
Template load0.038249.423120.0191
String conversion in template resource0.00010.130640.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00597.603640.0015
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00091.119040.0002
Template parser: construct tree0.029838.568540.0074
Template load and register function0.00638.112380.0008
Template processing0.041053.092320.0205
Override
Cache load0.00293.744240.0007
General
String conversion0.00000.059670.0000
dbfile0.00020.230360.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1content/search.tpl<No override>extension/ez_quo_grand_mercure/design/grand_mercure/templates/content/search.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>extension/ngmore/design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 4
 Number of unique templates used: 4

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs