eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Sep 17 2019 00:03:19
Script start
Timing: Sep 17 2019 00:03:19
Module start 'content'
Timing: Sep 17 2019 00:03:19
Module end 'content'
Timing: Sep 17 2019 00:03:19
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0705 sec
Peak memory usage24,064.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0094 16,000.74221,182.6250
Module start 'content' 0.00940.0610 17,183.36724,760.2266
Module end 'content' 0.07040.0001 21,943.59382.4297
Script end 0.0704  21,946.0234 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00578.0445200.0003
Find INI Files0.00030.468460.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00040.513810.0004
Mysqli_queries0.00081.069410.0008
TS translator
TS init0.00689.612440.0017
TS cache load0.00547.709040.0014
TS context load0.00456.324340.0011
Template Total0.0860122.020.0430
Template load0.045164.026020.0226
String conversion in template resource0.00010.177240.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00638.976640.0016
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00091.274740.0002
Template parser: construct tree0.032746.394440.0082
Template load and register function0.007210.258180.0009
Template processing0.040857.941820.0204
Override
Cache load0.00689.627740.0017
General
String conversion0.00000.066670.0000
dbfile0.00010.202360.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1content/search.tpl<No override>extension/ez_quo_grand_mercure/design/grand_mercure/templates/content/search.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>extension/ngmore/design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 4
 Number of unique templates used: 4

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs