eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jun 18 2019 10:36:27
Script start
Timing: Jun 18 2019 10:36:27
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jun 18 2019 10:36:27
Module end 'content'
Timing: Jun 18 2019 10:36:27
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0633 sec
Peak memory usage24,064.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0091 16,000.74221,182.6250
Module start 'content' 0.00910.0541 17,183.36724,760.1563
Module end 'content' 0.06320.0001 21,943.52342.4297
Script end 0.0632  21,945.9531 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00304.7862200.0002
Find INI Files0.00030.460460.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00030.492810.0003
Mysqli_queries0.00071.073010.0007
TS translator
TS init0.007211.353640.0018
TS cache load0.006310.022940.0016
TS context load0.00568.924340.0014
Template Total0.0755119.320.0377
Template load0.037959.814620.0189
String conversion in template resource0.00010.156040.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00599.310540.0015
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00091.355940.0002
Template parser: construct tree0.029346.347840.0073
Template load and register function0.00619.640580.0008
Template processing0.037659.422820.0188
Override
Cache load0.00223.405440.0005
General
String conversion0.00000.061470.0000
dbfile0.00010.219660.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1content/search.tpl<No override>extension/ez_quo_grand_mercure/design/grand_mercure/templates/content/search.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>extension/ngmore/design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 4
 Number of unique templates used: 4

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs